Escribir un comentario

Código de seguridad
Refescar

 

              

MOD_WEATHER_GK4_MOSTLY_SUNNY

27°C

Corrientes, Argentina

MOD_WEATHER_GK4_MOSTLY_SUNNY

Humedad: 60%

Viento: 17.70 km/h

HOROSCOPO
Descubre Tu Destino Para
El Dia de Hoy

Instalar Flash Player

       

 

 

 

 
 

 

TELÉFONOS ÚTILES

Prefijo Corrientes: 0379
Ambulancias 107
Prefectura 106
Policía 911
Policia Federal (Del. Ctes) 422022
Com. de la Mujer y Asuntos Juveniles 4432913
DPEC 08005553732
Municipalidad 080055556864
Dirección General de Tránsito y Seguridad Vial 4474798
Basílica de Itati 4493103
Banco de Sangre 4431200
Hospital Pediátrico Juan Pablo II 4475300
Hospital Angela I Llano 4421336
Hospital J R Vidal 4421225
Hospital Escuela Gral San Martín 4420697
Terminal de Omnibus 4477600
Aeropuerto de Corrientes 4431628
Banco Nación 4421935
Banco de Corrientes 4479399
UNNE (Rectorado) 4425064
Facultad de Medicina 4426345
Facultad de Veterinaria 4427032
Facultad de Derecho, Políticas y Sociales 4423506
Facultad de Odontología 4457992

981509
HoyHoy2068
AyerAyer2063
Esta SemanaEsta Semana20406
Este MesEste Mes9806
Todos Los DiasTodos Los Dias981509